Nuofeng - Kpop BTS Portable Mini Hand Fan The Final Love Yourself Speak Yourself MAP of The Soul 7 Double-Sided Different Patterned PVC Fan SummerH02 B08575F4QB

  • Model: B08575F4QB
  • 885 Units in Stock
Color:
    • Nuofeng - Kpop BTS Portable Mini Hand Fan The Final Love Yourself Speak Yourself MAP of The Soul 7 Double-Sided Different Patterned PVC Fan SummerH02 B08575F4QB
    • Just Artifacts Folding Paper Hand Fan 8.25-Inch Aquamarine Blue 5 pcs B0751KFJDY
    • White Feather Flapper Hand Fan - Marabou Folding Fan Dance Wedding Home Decor B0039KEMOI
    • meifan Folding Fans Large Rave Hand Fan for Men Women 13-Inch Chinese Japanese Bamboo Handheld Fan for Dance Gift Performance Decorations Music Festival Party Club - Clack Fan Sea Wave B07YBNZLY8
    • enertai 1Pcs 10In Silk Fan Classical Silk Fan Customized Men's Folding Fan Bamboo Fan Chinese Wind Dance Gift Fan B07QW2NM3L
    • dytinina Hand Held Folding Fans Custom Photo Personal Hand Held Folding Fans- Chinese Japanese Retro Style for Decorating Home

$72.53  $19.26
Save: 73% off

Add to Cart:
Nuofeng - Kpop BTS Portable Mini Hand Fan The Final Love Yourself Speak Yourself MAP of The Soul 7 Double-Sided Different Patterned PVC Fan SummerH02 B08575F4QB

  • Size: diameter 18cm

  • Transparent surface, wear-resistant, not easy to scratch

  • To bring you cool, new gift for fans

  • Perfect BTS fans for BTS army. Double-sided pattern with logo on the back.

  • BTS Bangtan Boys is a Korean men's music group composed of seven members, Jin, SUGA, J-hope, RM, Jimin, V, Jung Kook.

  • Color:H02

    RM
    Full name: Kim nam joon
    nickname: rapmon, leader my God of destruction production
    Position: rapper, leader
    Birthday: September 12, 1994
    Fact: BTS has been around since 2010, but they debuted in 2013, because of the constant member change up. The Monster is the only member of the original Line up.

    SUGA
    Full name: min yoon GI
    Position: rapper
    Birthday: March 9, 1993
    fun Fact: He is called Motion less min because He does not fall anything.

    JUNGKOOK
    Full name: jeon young kook
    Position: vocal, Dancer, rapper, maknae
    Birthday: September 1, 1997
    fun Fact: said to be a very skilled cook.

    JIMIN
    Full name: Park Ji min
    Position: vocal, Dancer
    Birthday: October 13, 1995
    Fact: He is known for his impressive abs.

    J-HOPE
    Full name: young Ho seok
    Position: rapper, Dancer
    Birthday: febr uary 18, 1994
    Fact fun: He loves kimchi.

    V
    Full name: Kim TAE hyung
    nickname: taetae, Blank TAE
    Position: vocal
    Fact: They Call Him Blank TAE because of his blank expression.

    JIN
    Full name: Kim seok Jin
    nickname: pink Princess, Jin Princess
    Position: vocal, visual
    Birthday: December 4, 1992
    fun Fact: according to our other members, he has the best body fan.

    Nuofeng - Kpop BTS Portable Mini Hand Fan The Final Love Yourself Speak Yourself MAP of The Soul 7 Double-Sided Different Patterned PVC Fan SummerH02 B08575F4QB


    button-top.png